Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

03/202404/202405/2024
IGP-DI-0,30%0,72%0,87%
IGP-M-0,47%0,31%0,89%
INCC-DI0,28%0,52%0,86%
INPC (IBGE) 0,19%0,37%0,46%
IPC (FIPE) 0,26%0,33%0,09%
IPC (FGV) 0,10%0,42%0,53%
IPCA (IBGE)0,16%0,38%0,46%
IPCA-E (IBGE) 0,36%0,21%0,44%
IVAR (FGV) 1,06%1,40%0,21%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

04/202405/202406/2024
CDI0,89000,8300
BTN-TR1,79351,79511,7958
Salário Mínimo1.412,001.412,001.412,00
Poupança0,60280,58740,5367
Selic0,89000,8300
TBF0,7830%0,7576%0,7268%
TJLP (Bacen)0,5400%0,5400%0,5400%
TR (Bacen)0,1023%0,0870%0,0365%
Ufesp35,3635,3635,36
Ufir4,534,534,53
UFR (PB)66,3966,5066,75
UPC24,3824,3824,38
UFM (Cidade de SP)216,23216,23216,23
Fonte:Debit
Enviar mensagem
Me Chame no WhatsApp